FREE SHIPPING ON PURCHASE ABOVE $100

Grape Krush
Grape Krush
Grape Krush
Grape Krush

Grape Krush

Regular price $17.88 now $11.88

Grape Krush

Also Known As: Grape Crush

The Scoop

An intense smelling strain created from DJ Short’s Blueberry gene pool, Grape Krush brings together those awesome and relaxing Indica attributes we all know and love. This Grape crushes anxiety, chronic pain, sleeplessness, and depression while transporting the consumer to nirvana.  A true Hybrid in the every sense of the word, this sweet and flavorful alternative to the OG Blueberry, is a strain you won’t soon forget. A rare find at the normal Dispensary, searching for Grape Krush will likely leave you scouring the internet … searching for a D that carries these tasty nugs.

STRAIN DETAILS

Type: Hybrid

Strain Family: Afghan

Origin: California, U.S.

ELEVATION

How high will this strain get you:

TESTING

THC
18%
CBD
0%
CBN
0%

MAKES YOU FEEL

  • Creative
  • Happy
  • Relaxed
  • Sociable

HELPS WITH

  • Anxiety
  • Diabetic Neuropathy
  • Epilepsy
  • Glaucoma
  • Headaches
  • Muscle Spasms
  • PTSD
  • Seizures
Grape Krush
Grape Krush